CUMULATIVE ANGLERS RANKING REPORT

ANGLER
TEAM
Day 1 Points
Rank Angler
Day 2 Points
Rank Angler
Day 3 Points
Rank Angler
Day 4 Points
Rank Angler
Cumulative Points
Rank Angler
Didier Lecourt BLUE MARLIN BEER 935 1 9 5 1,101 1 2,036 1
Chebotok Andrey SODIS CAMP 350 3 651 1 5 50 9 1,051 2
Valeriy Dema SAFARI UKRAINE 300 6 9 5 615 3 915 3
Nicolas de Baize LES COPAINS D’ABORD 11 9 5 900 2 900 4
Tim Van Asche MANTRA 11 9 360 1 380 5 740 5
Richard Wooding BRITISH BILLFISHER 660 2 9 5 11 660 6
Valerii Skrylov SAFARI UKRAINE 300 6 9 50 3 300 7 650 7
Ali Boyd LUCKY STRIKE 11 9 330 2 300 7 630 8
Tuomo Kauppinen URSUIT FISHING TEAM 11 9 5 395 4 395 9
Stephane Piat CHILIPOINT FISHING 11 9 5 360 6 360 10
David Hawkeswood ESSEX BOYS 11 360 2 5 11 360 10
Jerome Espitalier Noel CHILIPOINT FISHING 11 330 3 5 11 330 12
Paul Blanksby PROLAM 330 4 9 5 11 330 12
Alan Clegg TEAM BARNSLEY 315 5 9 5 11 315 14
Pierre Ducray BRITISH BILLFISHER 256 8 9 5 50 9 306 15
Lukas Folk BILL COLLECTOR 11 300 4 5 11 300 16
Thomy de Speville LUX* TEAM 11 300 4 5 11 300 16
Anssi Porvali SILVER FISHING 11 300 4 5 11 300 16
Fomenko Sergey SODIS CAMP 11 300 4 5 11 300 16
Paul Haris ESSEX BOYS 11 170 8 5 11 170 20
Albert d’Unienville LUX* TEAM 150 9 9 5 11 150 21
Konstantin Petrov No Limit 150 9 9 5 11 150 21
Loic Serret LES COPAINS D’ABORD 11 9 21 4 11 21 23
Elke Folk BILL COLLECTOR 11 9 5 11 24
Armand Le Court BLUE MARLIN BEER 11 9 5 11 24
Gregory Bouic BLUE MARLIN BEER 11 9 5 11 24
Patrick Tennant BLUE MARLIN BEER 11 9 5 11 24
Alain Roblet CARREFOUR MARKET 11 9 5 11 24
Gerard Fallecker CARREFOUR MARKET 11 9 5 11 24
Olivier Vexlard CARREFOUR MARKET 11 9 5 11 24
Philippe Noziere CARREFOUR MARKET 11 9 5 11 24
Jean Francois Pitot CHILIPOINT FISHING 11 9 5 11 24
Romain Desvaux CHILIPOINT FISHING 11 9 5 11 24
Christian R Lagane ESSEX BOYS 11 9 5 11 24
Marc R Lagane ESSEX BOYS 11 9 5 11 24
Herve de Baize LES COPAINS D’ABORD 11 9 5 11 24
Vivian Serret LES COPAINS D’ABORD 11 9 5 11 24
David Chance LUCKY STRIKE 11 9 5 11 24
Jerome Rault LUX* TEAM 11 9 5 11 24
Allan Myburg MANTRA 11 9 5 11 24
Mike Warren MANTRA 11 9 5 11 24
Robin Evers MANTRA 11 9 5 11 24
Anne Mette Sorensen MARC LAUGE TEAM 11 9 5 11 24
Boarke Christensen MARC LAUGE TEAM 11 9 5 11 24
Peter Knudsen MARC LAUGE TEAM 11 9 5 11 24
Sara Knudsen MARC LAUGE TEAM 11 9 5 11 24
Fredeic Camoin No Limit 11 9 5 11 24
Hubert Lagane No Limit 11 9 5 11 24
Ian Koenig No Limit 11 9 5 11 24
Davina Sharratt PROLAM 11 9 5 11 24
Eric Blanksby PROLAM 11 9 5 11 24
Liana Blanksby PROLAM 11 9 5 11 24
Kyrylo Dema SAFARI UKRAINE 11 9 5 11 24
Eero Ervasti SILVER FISHING 11 9 5 11 24
Reijo Louko SILVER FISHING 11 9 5 11 24
Vesa TUURE SILVER FISHING 11 9 5 11 24
Ann Ward TEAM BARNSLEY 11 9 5 11 24
James Sixsmith TEAM BARNSLEY 11 9 5 11 24
Johanna Ward TEAM BARNSLEY 11 9 5 11 24
Carlo Jorgensen THE VIKINGS 11 9 5 11 24
Knud Jorgensen THE VIKINGS 11 9 5 11 24
Neils Vestergaard THE VIKINGS 11 9 5 11 24
Poul Eik Larsen THE VIKINGS 11 9 5 11 24
Mika Kauppinen URSUIT FISHING TEAM 11 9 5 11 24
Mika Lahtinen URSUIT FISHING TEAM 11 9 5 11 24
Timo Paajanen URSUIT FISHING TEAM 11 9 5 11 24

THE SPONSORS FOR SIOBC 2020

siobc-sponsor-air-mauritiussiobc-sponsor-le-morne-anglersBlue_Marlin