CUMULATIVE ANGLERS RANKING REPORT 2016

ANGLER
TEAM
Day 1 Points
Rank Angler
Day 2 Points
Rank Angler
Day 3 Points
Rank Angler
Day 4 Points
Rank Angler
Cumulative Points
Rank Angler
Lucas Folk BILL COLLECTOR 3 340 3 330 2 330 2 1000 1
Paul Maris ESSEX BOYS 3 360 1 360 1 5 720 2
Dave Hawkeswood ESSEX BOYS 22 2 355 2 315 3 5 692 3
Reijo Louko SILVER FISHING TEAM 3 12 6 683 1 683 4
Slawomir Piotrowski URODA 3 12 6 315 3 315 5
Jaques Kisnorbo LES COPAINS D’ABORD 3 300 4 6 5 300 6
Elke Folk BILL COLLECTOR 3 300 4 6 5 300 6
Dilian Dimitrov Junior MAGNUM 3 4 6 5 300 6
Philippe Noziere

LES TRAQUEURS DE ROSTRES

3 12 6 300 4 300 6
Paul Blanksby PROLAM 26 1 169 7 6 5 195 7
Alain Roblet LES TRAQUEURS DE ROSTRES 3 41 8 6 5 41 8
Joe Chavry 240 DEGRES 3 12 26 4 5 26 9
Didier Tortora 240 DEGRES 3 12 25 5 5 25 10
Stephan Kreupl BLUE WATER FISHING LURES 3 22 9 6 5 22 11
Richard Wooding TI PECHEUR 3 20 10 6 5 20 12
Christian Lagane TI PECHEUR 3 20 10 6 5 20 12
Henri Louvet SWAN INSURANCE 3 12 6 5 13
Daniel Rabuteau SWAN INSURANCE 3 12 6 5 13
Bernard Lasplaces SWAN INSURANCE 3 12 6 5 13
Nicolas Rioux SWAN INSURANCE 3 12 6 5 13
Frederic Camoin NO LIMIT 3 12 6 5 13
Konstantin Petrov NO LIMIT 3 12 6 5 13
Andrei Bokarev NO LIMIT 3 12 6 5 13
Sergei NO LIMIT 3 12 6 5 13
Hubert Lagane NO LIMIT 3 12 6 5 13
Kevin May INYATHI 3 12 6 5 13
Tim Christy INYATHI 3 12 6 5 13
Ian White INYATHI 3 12 6 5 13
Amaury Tennant INYATHI 3 12 6 5 13
Ali Boyd BLUE QUEST 3 12 6 5 13
Jean Noel Mamet BLUE QUEST 3 12 6 5 13
Madame Jean Noel Mamet BLUE QUEST 3 12 6 5 13
FRANK BOYER BLUE QUEST 3 12 6 5 13
Pyatikov Andrei 1000 LBS 3 12 6 5 13
Miroshnichenko Mikhail 1000 LBS 3 12 6 5 13
Ogorodnikov Ilia 1000 LBS 3 12 6 5 13
Kaktus Stanislav 1000 LBS 3 12 6 5 13
Dominique de Baize 240 DEGRES 3 12 6 5 13
Nicolas de Baize 240 DEGRES 3 12 6 5 13
Peter Knudsen THE FAMILY KNUDSEN 3 12 6 5 13
Christian Knudsen THE FAMILY KNUDSEN 3 12 6 5 13
Allan L Sorensen THE FAMILY KNUDSEN 3 12 6 5 13
Marten Piltaft THE FAMILY KNUDSEN 3 12 6 5 13
Romain Desvaux TI PECHEUR 3 12 6 5 13
Jean-francois Pitot TI PECHEUR 3 12 6 5 13
Raymond Lecourt BLUE WATER FISHING LURED 3 12 6 5 13
Harold Skipper BLUE WATER FISHING LURES 3 12 6 5 13
Loic Serret BLUE WATER FISHING LURES 3 12 6 5 13
Herve de Baize LES COPAINS D’ABORD 3 12 6 5 13
Jeremie de Baize LES COPAIN D’ABORD 3 12 6 5 13
Eric Blanksby PROLAM 3 12 6 5 13
Damien Boyer PROLAM 3 12 6 5 13
David Sharrat PROLAM 3 12 6 5 13
Soren Nielsen THE DANSIH MARLIN HUNTERS 3 12 6 5 13
Ivan Charoux THE DANISH MARLIN HUNTERS 3 12 6 5 13
Hans Henningsen THE DANISH MARLIN HUNTERS 3 12 6 5 13
Gerard Fallecker

LES TRAQUEURS DE ROSTRES

3 12 6 5 13
Marie Danielle Noziere LES TRAQUEURS DE ROSTRES 3 12 6 5 13
Dilian Dimitrov MAGNUM 3 12 6 5 13
Sylvia Dimitrov MAGNUM 3 12 6 5 13
Michaella Hawkeswood ESSEX BOYS 3 12 6 5 13
Jackie Marris ESSEX BOYS 3 12 6 5 13
James Sixsmith BARNSLEY 3 12 6 5 13
Carol Sixsmith BARNSLEY 3 12 6 5 13
Jenny Reid BARNSLEY 3 12 6 5 13
John Sixsmith BARNSLEY 3 12 6 5 13
Josko Pitesa SODIS-CAMP 3 12 6 5 13
Klimov Petr SODIS-CAMP 3 12 6 5 13
Bruno de Ravel SODIS-CAMP 3 12 6 5 13
Andrei Chebotok SODIS-CAMP 3 12 6 5 13
Beata Piotrowska URODA 3 12 6 5 13
Luiza Piotrowska URODA 3 12 6 5 13
Brian Tisinois URODA 3 12 6 5 13
Markkv Tyrvainew SILVER FISHING TEAM 3 12 6 5 13
Eero Ervasti SILVER FISHING TEAM 3 12 6 5 13
Awssi Porvali SILVER FISHING TEAM 3 12 6 5 13

THE SPONSORS FOR SIOBC 2020

siobc-sponsor-air-mauritiussiobc-sponsor-le-morne-anglersBlue_Marlin